You can call us at : 0471-2700812 / 813 or reach us @ 8078102119  ||  Or email us : bcinfo@ictkerala.org
Accelerated Blockchain Competency Development (ABCD) Programme

KDISC-Entrance Result (Date: 27-Oct-2018)

Students Entrance Examination Results(Test Date: 27-Oct-2018)


Sl No
Result
1Krishnakumar BQUALIFIED
2Gokul GopanQUALIFIED
3Vishnu AnilQUALIFIED
4Jayachandran V CQUALIFIED
5Riyas PsQUALIFIED
6Ameen AhamadQUALIFIED
7Gokul VQUALIFIED
8Athul MohanQUALIFIED
9Alias M KaippillilQUALIFIED with Scholarship
10Nithin FrancisQUALIFIED
11Tony EluvathingalQUALIFIED
12Harsha KQUALIFIED
13Mohammed Shan ShajahanQUALIFIED
14Muhammed Riyas V PQUALIFIED with Scholarship
15Saritha C S KrishnaQUALIFIED
16Yedu Krishnan S MQUALIFIED
17Muhammed NassimQUALIFIED
18Akhil K KQUALIFIED
19Akhil Kumar BQUALIFIED
20Manukrishnan RQUALIFIED
21Chaithanya KsQUALIFIED
22Akshay MuralidharanQUALIFIED
23Shiny RajanQUALIFIED
24Jesto PaulQUALIFIED
25Justin SunnyQUALIFIED
26Suraj VnQUALIFIED
27Reshma AQUALIFIED
28Muraleedharan SQUALIFIED
29Sooraj Varma RkQUALIFIED
30Nawn PaulQUALIFIED
31Athira JosephQUALIFIED
32Shiras SQUALIFIED
33Anto K AntonyQUALIFIED
34Ravanicks RvQUALIFIED
35Justin MathewQUALIFIED
36Binesh BabuQUALIFIED
37Vishnu MkQUALIFIED
38Gokul Kungumaprakash KQUALIFIED
39Mohammed NishadQUALIFIED
40Muhammed ShefeekQUALIFIED
41Shalu E VavakunjuQUALIFIED
42Vishnu S.PottyQUALIFIED
43Amy AliasQUALIFIED
44Sreelakshmi VQUALIFIED
45Soumya PrasadQUALIFIED
46Haritha SQUALIFIED
47Archa SQUALIFIED
48Jeena MathewQUALIFIED with Scholarship
49Linu JosephQUALIFIED
50Pooja S NairQUALIFIED
51Alan HenryQUALIFIED
52Ubaidullha UbaidullhaQUALIFIED
53Anusha Anand NQUALIFIED
54Chinnu Anna ManiQUALIFIED with Scholarship
55Deepthi KQUALIFIED
56Binoy MathewQUALIFIED
57Feba VargheseQUALIFIED
58Ashique MkQUALIFIED
59Stanly MathaiQUALIFIED
60Abi AliasQUALIFIED
61Amal VishnuQUALIFIED
62Radul R DevQUALIFIED
63Mohamed SwabirQUALIFIED
64Rinsha VQUALIFIED
65Vinod KumarQUALIFIED
66Abdul AshiqQUALIFIED
67Remya RoyQUALIFIED
68Allen JQUALIFIED
69Chandrasekharan C PQUALIFIED
70Resmi RajQUALIFIED
71Arya KpQUALIFIED
72Fathima RaihanQUALIFIED with Scholarship
73Vineeth P KQUALIFIED with Scholarship
74Vinu SebastianQUALIFIED
75Meera NazQUALIFIED with Scholarship
76Shameela Beevi AQUALIFIED with Scholarship
77Gautham SQUALIFIED
78Adarsh Suresh CQUALIFIED
79Haritha C MohandasQUALIFIED
80Nishad K MQUALIFIED
81John PaulQUALIFIED
82Krishnadas GopinadhanQUALIFIED
83Ujual KaruppaliQUALIFIED
84Tharun ThampanQUALIFIED
85Liya AbrahamQUALIFIED
86Faizal BasheerQUALIFIED
87Vishnu PrasadQUALIFIED
88Ram KrishnanQUALIFIED
89Vivek VijayanQUALIFIED
90Praise PothenQUALIFIED
91Ajay BQUALIFIED
92Anand JosephQUALIFIED
93Jim VargheseQUALIFIED
94Sneha VargheseQUALIFIED
95Praveena K MQUALIFIED
96Dilip ShankarQUALIFIED with Scholarship
97Sanjay SQUALIFIED
98Sidharth SethumadhavanQUALIFIED
99Sooraj KQUALIFIED
100Zemrin P AQUALIFIED
101Sohna VQUALIFIED
102Rajasree RajeevanQUALIFIED
103Shivji AQUALIFIED
104Muhammed ShameerQUALIFIED
105Biju K AQUALIFIED
106Arjun CQUALIFIED
107Aravind VijayQUALIFIED with Scholarship
108Vishnu TmQUALIFIED
109Drisya P GangatharanQUALIFIED
110Bharath BijinQUALIFIED
111Nasaruddeen CpQUALIFIED
112Krishnakumar PsQUALIFIED
113Pranav P SQUALIFIED
114Rajalekshmi M SQUALIFIED
115Sharmi RQUALIFIED
116Lidhish CQUALIFIED
117Akhil SureshQUALIFIED with Scholarship
118Muhsina Binth AbdullaQUALIFIED
119Amina A SQUALIFIED
120Prithvi AshokQUALIFIED
121Sebastian FrancisQUALIFIED
122Nihal Mon NmQUALIFIED with Scholarship
123Jijo M. PanickerQUALIFIED
124Fayis Rahman KQUALIFIED
125Nidhi PQUALIFIED
126Adithya AshokQUALIFIED with Scholarship
127Sethulekshmi GQUALIFIED
128Nandini C MQUALIFIED with Scholarship
129Athira BalanQUALIFIED
130Joseph J GibilQUALIFIED
131Nithin ThankachanQUALIFIED
132Fathima SumanQUALIFIED
133Pramod SajiQUALIFIED

Powered by ICT Academy of Kerala - All rights reserved                Privacy Policy

X